Let's Wager!

The Brook has been home to New Hampshire’s only off-track wagering facility for years. We offer the best race and sports viewing in hundreds of miles, simulcasting iconic thoroughbred, harness, and greyhound tracks in the United States and broadcasting all your favorite sporting events and fight nights! Experience the colorful spectacle of racing while enjoying great food and drinks in our remodeled facility.

Stadium Seating

The Brook has seating designed for the best viewing around. Stadium seating with couches and recliners plus 3 oversized cinema screens, hundreds of individual TVs, private carrels and surround sound creates the feeling that you're in the action.

Racebook Rewards

Earning rewards at The Brook has never been easier! Join The Brook Rewards Club and accumulate points for all tracked wagers, some restrictions may apply. Cash, comps, and big time benefits are only a few bets away!

Features

Private Carrels

Stadium Seating

Rewards Program

Quick and Easy to Withdraw Winnings

Nonsmoking Facility

VIP Player Management On-site

Simulcast Schedule (Subject to Change)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Fort Erie (T)
1:00 PM Red Mile (H)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Red Mile (H)
1:05 PM Crayford (G)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:00 PM Fairmount (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Fort Erie (T)
4:15 PM Cumberland (H)
4:30 PM Caliente Mat (G)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
5:30 PM Arizona Downs (T)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Running Aces (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
3:00 PM Bangor (H)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
5:30 PM Arizona Downs (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:20 PM Woodbine (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
3:25 PM Indiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Running Aces (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:40 PM Pimlico (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:50 PM Ellis (T)
2:00 PM Gulfstream (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:45 PM Golden Gate (T)
4:50 PM Woodbine (T)
5:00 PM Monmouth (T)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
6:10 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Del Mar (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

11:00 AM Indiana (Q) (IP)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:20 PM Gulfstream (T)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:40 PM Pimlico (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
1:00 PM Caymanas (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:20 PM Woodbine (T)
1:50 PM Ellis (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Southland (G)
4:15 PM Cumberland (H)
4:45 PM Golden Gate (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Del Mar (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:10 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:15 PM Bangor (H)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:40 PM Harrah's (H)
12:40 PM Pimlico (T)
12:50 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:00 PM Red Mile (H)
1:00 PM Tioga (H)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Henlow (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:50 PM Ellis (T)
2:00 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
2:00 PM Plainridge (H)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Southland (G)
4:15 PM Cumberland (H)
4:30 PM Caliente Mat (G)
4:45 PM Golden Gate (T)
5:00 PM Del Mar (T)
5:00 PM Pocono (H)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:05 PM Running Aces (H)
7:30 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Fort Erie (T)
1:00 PM Red Mile (H)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Red Mile (H)
1:05 PM Crayford (G)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Fort Erie (T)
4:30 PM Caliente Mat (G)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
5:30 PM Arizona Downs (T)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Running Aces (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:45 PM Colonial (T)
2:25 PM Indiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:15 PM Cumberland (H)
4:45 PM Presque Isle (T)
5:30 PM Arizona Downs (T)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:45 PM Saratoga (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Pimlico (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
3:25 PM Indiana (T)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
5:00 PM Del Mar (T)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:05 PM Running Aces (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:40 PM Pimlico (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:50 PM Ellis (T)
2:00 PM Gulfstream (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:45 PM Golden Gate (T)
4:50 PM Woodbine (T)
5:00 PM Meadows (H)
5:00 PM Monmouth (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:00 PM Southland (G)
6:10 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Del Mar (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Meadows (H)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:20 PM Gulfstream (T)
12:30 PM Pocono (H)
12:40 PM Pimlico (T)
1:00 PM Caymanas (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:05 PM Saratoga (T)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:15 PM Delaware (T)
1:50 PM Ellis (T)
3:25 PM Arlington (T)
3:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Delta (Q)
4:00 PM Southland (G)
4:15 PM Cumberland (H)
4:45 PM Golden Gate (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Del Mar (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:10 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Scioto (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Dubuque Iowa (G)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

Eligibility restrictions apply to DraftKings Sportsbook. For full terms visit draftkings.com/sportsbook. We believe that gaming should always be handled responsibly. If you or someone you know needs assistance with problem gambling, there are free, confidential resources: You can call 800-522-4700 or visit NCP Gambling.

FastBet Mobile

Access your FastBet Mobile account here. FastBet Mobile is the easiest way to wager at home or at The Brook. New? See our Rewards Desk to sign-up.

FAQs

Have questions about wagering, rewards or Phonebet?