Let's Wager!

The Brook has been home to New Hampshire’s only off-track wagering facility for years. We offer the best race and sports viewing in hundreds of miles, simulcasting iconic thoroughbred, harness, and greyhound tracks in the United States and broadcasting all your favorite sporting events and fight nights! Experience the colorful spectacle of racing while enjoying great food and drinks in our remodeled facility.

Stadium Seating

The Brook has seating designed for the best viewing around. Stadium seating with couches and recliners plus 3 oversized cinema screens, hundreds of individual TVs, private carrels and surround sound creates the feeling that you're in the action.

Racebook Rewards

Earning rewards at The Brook has never been easier! Join The Brook Rewards Club and accumulate points for all tracked wagers, some restrictions may apply. Cash, comps, and big time benefits are only a few bets away!

Features

Private Carrels

Stadium Seating

Rewards Program

Quick and Easy to Withdraw Winnings

Nonsmoking Facility

VIP Player Management On-site

Simulcast Schedule (Subject to Change)

12:00 PM Caymanas (T)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
2:35 PM Lone Star (T)
2:45 PM Louisiana (T)
3:00 PM Cumberland (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:00 PM Santa Anita (T)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Saratoga (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
5:45 PM Century Mile (T)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Churchill (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:05 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:30 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Caymanas (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:15 PM Bangor (H)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:15 PM Vernon (H)
12:40 PM Harrah's (H)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Tioga (H)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Fort Erie (T)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Henlow (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
2:00 PM Canterbury (T)
2:35 PM Lone Star (T)
2:45 PM Louisiana (T)
3:00 PM Santa Anita (T)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Pocono (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Running Aces (H)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:05 PM Louisiana (T)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
5:15 PM Ocean (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:05 PM Louisiana (T)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
5:15 PM Ocean (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
3:00 PM Bangor (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
3:05 PM Belmont (T)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
5:00 PM Churchill (T)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Running Aces (H)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:35 PM Lone Star (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
2:00 PM Monmouth (T)
2:55 PM Gulfstream (T)
3:00 PM Cumberland (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
4:50 PM Woodbine (T)
5:00 PM Saratoga (H)
5:10 PM Meadows (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:05 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:35 PM Lone Star (T)
8:15 PM Century Mile (T)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Caymanas (T)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:20 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
2:35 PM Lone Star (T)
2:45 PM Louisiana (T)
3:00 PM Cumberland (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (T)
4:45 PM Arizona Downs (T)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Saratoga (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
5:45 PM Century Mile (T)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:05 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
9:05 PM Japan (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:15 PM Bangor (H)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:40 PM Harrah's (H)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Tioga (H)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Henlow (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
2:00 PM Canterbury (T)
2:35 PM Lone Star (T)
2:45 PM Louisiana (T)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:00 PM Santa Anita (T)
4:15 PM Golden Gate (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Pocono (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Running Aces (H)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:00 PM Saratoga (H)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Fort Erie (T)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:05 PM Louisiana (T)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
5:15 PM Ocean (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:05 PM Crayford (G)
1:05 PM Towcester (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
4:00 PM Oak Grove (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
4:05 PM Fort Erie (T)
4:05 PM Louisiana (T)
4:30 PM Caliente Mat (G)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Running Aces (H)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:30 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Gulfstream (T)
12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
12:55 PM Parx (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Doncaster (G)
1:05 PM Harlow (G)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes (T)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
2:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
3:00 PM Bangor (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
4:30 PM Harrington (H)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
7:00 PM Mountaineer (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:05 PM Ocean (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Latin Laurel (T)
12:10 PM Monticello (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
12:50 PM Thistledowns (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:30 PM Presque Isle (T)
3:05 PM Belmont (T)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:30 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis
(T)
4:00 PM Plainridge (H)
5:00 PM Churchill (T)
5:00 PM Sam Houston (Q)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Running Aces (H)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:35 PM Lone Star (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:15 PM Vernon (H)
12:25 PM Harrah's (H)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:35 PM Belterra (T)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Churchill (T)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Central Park (G)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
2:00 PM Monmouth (T)
3:00 PM Cumberland (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:00 PM Santa Anita (T)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
4:50 PM Woodbine (T)
5:00 PM Saratoga (H)
5:10 PM Meadows (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
6:00 PM Penn National (T)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:35 PM Lone Star (T)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
8:15 PM Century Mile (T)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

12:00 PM Caymanas (T)
12:15 PM Monmouth (T)
12:30 PM Delaware (T)
12:40 PM Laurel (T)
12:45 PM Meadows (H)
1:00 PM Belmont (T)
1:00 PM Wheeling (G)
1:05 PM Gulfstream (T)
1:05 PM Hove (G)
1:05 PM Monmore (G)
1:05 PM Romford (G)
1:10 PM Woodbine (T)
1:30 PM Pocono (H)
2:35 PM Lone Star (T)
2:45 PM Louisiana (T)
3:00 PM Cumberland (H)
3:15 PM Scioto (H)
3:50 PM Hawthorne (T)
4:00 PM Santa Anita (T)
4:45 PM Pleasanton (T)
5:00 PM Caliente Mat (G)
5:00 PM Saratoga (H)
5:30 PM Southland (G)
5:45 PM Century Mile (T)
6:00 PM Canterbury (T)
6:00 PM Churchill (T)
6:00 PM Northfield (H)
6:05 PM Vernon (H)
6:15 PM Tioga (H)
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier (H)
6:30 PM Woodbine Mohawk (H)
6:50 PM Evangeline (T)
6:55 PM Yonkers (H)
7:00 PM Charlestown (T)
7:00 PM Fair Meadows (T)
7:00 PM Tri-State Mardi (G)
7:15 PM Delta (Q)
7:45 PM Sam Houston (Q)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount (T)
9:00 PM Australian Tracks (T)
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (Q)
10:55 PM Caliente Eve (G)

We believe that gaming should always be handled responsibly. If you or someone you know needs assistance with problem gambling, there are free, confidential resources: You can call 800-522-4700 or visit NCP Gambling.

FastBet Mobile

Access your FastBet Mobile account here. FastBet Mobile is the easiest way to wager at home or at The Brook. New? See our Rewards Desk to sign-up.

FAQs

Have questions about wagering, rewards or Phonebet?